Username sweetberry
Name sweetberry
Gender
Member since March 30, 2013
Last seen 4 years and 7 months ago
Twitter
Facebook
LinkedIn
Tumblr
Blogger
Location
Age
“Promise Yourself To be so strong that nothing can disturb your peace of mind. To talk health, happiness, and prosperity to every person you meet. To make all your friends feel that there is something in them To look at the sunny side of everything and make your optimism come true. To think only the best, to work only for the best, and to expect only the best. To be just as enthusiastic about the success of others as you are about your own. To forget the mistakes of the past and press on to the greater achievements of the future. To wear a cheerful countenance at all times and give every living creature you meet a smile. To give so much time to the improvement of yourself that you have no time to criticize others. To be too large for worry, too noble for anger, too strong for fear, and too happy to permit the presence of trouble. To think well of yourself and to proclaim this fact to the world, not in loud words but great deeds. To live in faith that the whole world is on your side so long as you are true to the best that is in you.” ― Christian D. Larson, Your Forces and How to Use Them
avatar
11
reputation
9 Answers
0
votes
Broken capillaries on the face
answered April 16, 2013 6:08 pm EST
0
votes
How to create a good arid and alkaline balance?
answered April 4, 2013 2:06 am EST
0
votes
how to treat parasites
answered April 3, 2013 11:57 pm EST
0
votes
How to prevent split ends?
answered April 3, 2013 2:24 am EST
0
votes
What can help with rosacea?
answered April 3, 2013 2:16 am EST
0
votes
how to reduce facial flushing
answered April 3, 2013 2:13 am EST
0
votes
Structured water
answered March 30, 2013 8:42 pm EST
1
vote
How to boost immune system
answered March 30, 2013 8:12 pm EST
0
votes
What is cellulite and what cellulite causes are?
answered March 30, 2013 8:09 pm EST

Alert