Username HaileySimmons
Name Hailey Simmons
Gender Female
Member since February 15, 2013
Last seen 4 years and 3 months ago
Twitter
Facebook
LinkedIn
Tumblr
Blogger
Location
Age
My name is Hailey and I am a Naturopath. That means of course, that natural health is my profession and it is so much more than that. People have passion, callings and vocations. If that describes knowing there is only one path for your life, then they apply to me. If you have information that you would like to share please do not hesitate to contact me!
avatar
316
reputation
1 Follower
 
38 Answers
1
vote
Citrus fruits diet
answered June 5, 2013 11:47 pm NZST
1
vote
can liver be sore?
answered June 5, 2013 11:41 pm NZST
1
vote
Is it safe to eat sushi while pregnant?
answered June 5, 2013 11:38 pm NZST
1
vote
can I suntan after getting a tattoo?
answered June 5, 2013 11:30 pm NZST
1
vote
How long it may take to treat a pneumonia?
answered June 5, 2013 11:20 pm NZST
1
vote
Itchy skin
answered June 5, 2013 10:54 pm NZST
1
vote
What's a good workout for lower abs?
answered June 5, 2013 10:46 pm NZST
0
votes
Alternative or natural gout remedies
answered May 9, 2013 4:28 am NZST
0
votes
Should I stop using deodorants and antiperspirants?
answered May 9, 2013 3:58 am NZST
0
votes
Broken capillaries on the face
answered April 16, 2013 9:08 pm NZST

Alert