Username quackwatch
Name quackwatch
Gender Male
Member since February 21, 2013
Last seen 6 years and 1 month ago
Twitter
Facebook
LinkedIn
Tumblr
Blogger
Location
Age
Sharing my knowledge with those who are concerned about their health, but who lack the technical background to distinguish science from pseudoscience when the two are closely intertwined..
avatar
41
reputation
1 Follower
 
3 Answers
0
votes
Does caffeine make you more stressed?
answered July 22, 2013 7:39 pm AKDT
2
votes
Glaucoma treatment with MMS
answered February 27, 2013 5:00 am AKST
2
votes
Structured water
answered February 20, 2013 5:39 pm AKST

Alert